Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
BRYANT 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Starks18.63.41.52.10.20.938.2317448
D. Garvin10.97.91.21.91.51.031.02418441
J. O'Shea10.55.72.21.40.30.833.92312650
B. Kostur7.93.10.61.20.00.220.0239342
S. McLaughlin7.53.84.82.70.00.936.71881250
H. Ware5.61.31.11.10.10.816.9204333
Z. Chionuma4.41.00.00.30.00.49.0113025
C. Oakley3.11.40.40.50.00.210.2135229
G. Riley2.31.70.30.30.00.110.4118234
A. Scocca1.72.40.50.70.30.112.0118331
B. McBride0.30.30.10.00.10.03.03117
J. Brickman0.00.30.30.30.00.01.701115
E. Williams0.00.30.10.30.00.32.601119

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Starks187-496 37.7%98-286 34.3%105-115 91.3%16-1053.457718.6
D. Garvin139-265 52.5%2-8 25.0%59-89 66.3%96-2447.933910.9
J. O'Shea95-204 46.6%33-86 38.4%93-120 77.5%52-1705.731610.5
B. Kostur61-124 49.2%23-49 46.9%37-49 75.5%21-723.11827.9
S. McLaughlin83-207 40.1%17-52 32.7%48-74 64.9%15-1183.82317.5
H. Ware59-157 37.6%25-75 33.3%32-39 82.1%12-391.31755.6
Z. Chionuma23-60 38.3%7-28 25.0%8-18 44.4%4-141.0614.4
C. Oakley30-79 38.0%13-38 34.2%10-15 66.7%6-371.4833.1
G. Riley14-43 32.6%7-26 26.9%4-8 50.0%8-291.7392.3
A. Scocca17-40 42.5%0-1 0.0%18-25 72.0%20-712.4521.7
B. McBride1-7 14.3%1-4 25.0%0-0 -1-30.330.3
J. Brickman0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-10.300.0
E. Williams0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-20.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Starks31118360-047-66 (0.7:1)727
D. Garvin31961118-1237-59 (0.6:1)4830
J. O'Shea301017102-767-41 (1.6:1)925
B. Kostur2346162-413-28 (0.5:1)05
S. McLaughlin31113762-0148-83 (1.8:1)129
H. Ware3152442-133-35 (0.9:1)225
Z. Chionuma1412611-00-4 (0.0:1)05
C. Oakley2727633-012-14 (0.9:1)06
G. Riley1717715-05-5 (1.0:1)01
A. Scocca3036045-016-21 (0.8:1)92
B. McBride10305-01-0 (-)10
J. Brickman350-01-1 (1.0:1)00
E. Williams7185-01-2 (0.5:1)02



UNLV NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos RebelNet.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.