Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
BRYANT 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Starks18.53.41.62.20.20.937.8317445
D. Garvin11.17.81.11.81.41.030.82418441
J. O'Shea10.35.82.31.30.30.833.32112640
B. Kostur7.62.80.61.10.00.118.9239342
S. McLaughlin7.13.64.72.60.00.936.21281244
H. Ware5.91.31.11.20.10.917.6204333
Z. Chionuma4.41.00.00.30.00.49.0113025
C. Oakley3.01.40.40.50.00.210.1135229
G. Riley2.31.70.30.30.00.110.4118234
A. Scocca1.82.30.50.80.30.112.2118331
B. McBride0.30.30.10.00.10.03.33117
J. Brickman0.00.30.30.30.00.01.001115
E. Williams0.00.30.10.30.00.32.601119

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Starks172-455 37.8%90-264 34.1%102-112 91.1%15-993.453618.5
D. Garvin132-250 52.8%2-8 25.0%56-82 68.3%88-2277.832211.1
J. O'Shea90-192 46.9%30-80 37.5%78-102 76.5%48-1615.828810.3
B. Kostur54-110 49.1%19-40 47.5%33-45 73.3%16-592.81607.6
S. McLaughlin75-186 40.3%17-49 34.7%40-64 62.5%13-1053.62077.1
H. Ware58-152 38.2%24-71 33.8%32-39 82.1%11-381.31725.9
Z. Chionuma23-60 38.3%7-28 25.0%8-18 44.4%4-141.0614.4
C. Oakley27-73 37.0%12-36 33.3%10-15 66.7%6-351.4763.0
G. Riley14-43 32.6%7-26 26.9%4-8 50.0%8-291.7392.3
A. Scocca16-38 42.1%0-1 0.0%18-25 72.0%15-632.3501.8
B. McBride1-7 14.3%1-4 25.0%0-0 -1-30.330.3
J. Brickman0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-10.300.0
E. Williams0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-20.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Starks29109656-046-63 (0.7:1)627
D. Garvin29893111-1133-52 (0.6:1)4228
J. O'Shea2893295-663-36 (1.8:1)923
B. Kostur2139654-313-23 (0.6:1)03
S. McLaughlin29105058-0136-76 (1.8:1)127
H. Ware2951140-132-34 (0.9:1)225
Z. Chionuma1412611-00-4 (0.0:1)05
C. Oakley2525229-011-12 (0.9:1)05
G. Riley1717715-05-5 (1.0:1)01
A. Scocca2834145-014-21 (0.7:1)92
B. McBride9305-01-0 (-)10
J. Brickman330-01-1 (1.0:1)00
E. Williams7185-01-2 (0.5:1)02



FEATURED PRODUCT

UNLV NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos RebelNet.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.