Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
UNLV 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
B. Dejean-Jones13.63.73.01.70.30.727.4289738
K. Birch11.510.21.21.33.80.631.41922439
R. Smith11.110.90.51.30.70.329.11822340
K. Olekaibe10.22.32.10.90.10.730.6217549
D. Smith9.71.72.72.00.21.025.3225841
J. Kendrick6.32.41.41.40.20.620.8186433
C. Wood4.53.20.30.51.00.313.0118230
K. Smith3.81.31.51.30.10.414.4135531
J. Aytes2.80.80.00.80.00.39.3102019
D. Cook1.80.60.70.50.10.18.563320
C. Lopez-Sosa1.31.60.30.40.20.37.365122
D. Morant0.60.50.20.20.50.03.82219
C. Rushman0.20.10.00.00.00.01.12102

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
B. Dejean-Jones146-342 42.7%31-96 32.3%99-154 64.3%28-1143.742213.6
K. Birch125-245 51.0%0-0 -131-189 69.3%131-33710.238111.5
R. Smith129-243 53.1%2-10 20.0%84-126 66.7%109-33710.934411.1
K. Olekaibe113-295 38.3%70-196 35.7%39-53 73.6%10-772.333510.2
D. Smith110-258 42.6%45-133 33.8%45-66 68.2%15-551.73109.7
J. Kendrick77-180 42.8%18-54 33.3%31-57 54.4%11-772.42036.3
C. Wood48-117 41.0%11-50 22.0%28-35 80.0%26-973.21354.5
K. Smith46-113 40.7%7-20 35.0%19-39 48.7%8-411.31183.8
J. Aytes5-8 62.5%0-0 -1-5 20.0%2-30.8112.8
D. Cook16-55 29.1%11-32 34.4%6-8 75.0%2-160.6491.8
C. Lopez-Sosa14-39 35.9%0-1 0.0%9-20 45.0%17-451.6371.3
D. Morant4-6 66.7%0-0 -0-0 -3-70.580.6
C. Rushman1-4 25.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-10.120.2

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
B. Dejean-Jones3184864-092-52 (1.8:1)922
K. Birch33103776-040-44 (0.9:1)12421
R. Smith3190272-017-39 (0.4:1)229
K. Olekaibe33100941-068-31 (2.2:1)224
D. Smith3281057-087-63 (1.4:1)532
J. Kendrick3266753-146-46 (1.0:1)620
C. Wood3039046-010-16 (0.6:1)2910
K. Smith3144727-047-41 (1.1:1)211
J. Aytes4374-00-3 (0.0:1)01
D. Cook2823727-020-14 (1.4:1)22
C. Lopez-Sosa2820541-18-11 (0.7:1)68
D. Morant13499-02-2 (1.0:1)60
C. Rushman11123-00-0 (-)00



UNLV NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos RebelNet.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.